RÉSULTATS
La Course de la Rentrée 2019
Scratch 7.5 km
Féminin 7.5 km
Masculin 7.5 km
Catég. 7.5 km
Scratch 15 km
Féminin 15 km
Masculin 15 km
Catég. 15 km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
LEMONNIER Alexandra
00:33:46
13.33
132
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
M1
F
FRA
1875094
2
BOCCI Hakima
00:34:46
12.94
242
SCAB
M1
F
FRA
2121702
3
LE BOURGEOIS Stephanie
00:35:00
12.86
124
CAG ARNOUVILLE GONESSE VILLIERS BEL
M1
F
FRA
4
ALVINO Manuella
00:36:18
12.40
4
M1
F
FRA
5
SORGNARD Clémence
00:36:41
12.27
194
SE
F
FRA
6
DEVILLERS Chloe
00:36:59
12.17
66
M1
F
FRA
7
MOREL Nathalie
00:38:19
11.74
153
M1
F
FRA
8
ROLLAND MONNET Bella
00:38:59
11.54
185
ASPHALTE 94
M2
F
FRA
1378029
9
DALMAS Celine
00:39:02
11.53
53
M1
F
FRA
10
LEPELLETIER Lisa
00:39:14
11.47
221
CA
F
FRA
11
MARILL Julie
00:41:24
10.87
342
CORTEX
M1
F
12
BRANDEL Audrey
00:41:26
10.86
349
CORTEX
SE
F
13
BENGANA Myriam
00:41:38
10.81
19
SE
F
FRA
14
KERFANT Noëlle
00:41:46
10.77
112
M1
F
FRA
15
RAVEREAU Alain
00:41:49
10.76
257
M2
F
FRA
16
BOUTROUX Anne
00:42:22
10.62
34
M1
F
FRA
17
LACROIX Virginie
00:42:29
10.59
117
THECROSS
M1
F
FRA
18
MEUNIER Gwendoline
00:42:42
10.54
149
SE
F
FRA
19
PAUDRAT Hélène
00:43:56
10.24
167
SE
F
FRA
20
GORMANLY Marie
00:44:04
10.21
92
M1
F
FRA
21
COULON Severine
00:44:09
10.19
51
M1
F
FRA
22
MINSSIEUX Diana
00:44:29
10.12
150
SE
F
FRA
23
DE LILLO Stéphanie
00:44:35
10.09
58
M1
F
FRA
24
CHAUSSENOT Flora
00:44:36
10.09
45
ES
F
FRA
25
ABBA Zenaba
00:44:53
10.03
259
SE
F
FRA
1964369
26
JUDEL Claire
00:45:04
9.99
110
M1
F
FRA
27
LAVINA Fiona
00:45:18
9.93
255
SE
F
FRA
28
LARDENOIS Myriam
00:46:11
9.74
121
M2
F
FRA
29
MORAN Maureen
00:46:55
9.59
152
M1
F
FRA
30
PERION Carole
00:47:00
9.57
169
M1
F
FRA
31
PEREIRA Isabel
00:47:13
9.53
230
M1
F
FRA
32
FILLONNEAU Justine
00:47:20
9.51
83
COS20
SE
F
FRA
33
MAIGNAN Angelique
00:47:27
9.48
139
MAIGNAN
SE
F
FRA
34
ZAMBOU Melanie
00:47:40
9.44
215
SE
F
FRA
35
MARQUES Fernanda
00:47:43
9.43
143
TIR SPORTIF DU PERREUX
M2
F
FRA
36
CLAIRE Lydia
00:47:49
9.41
48
M1
F
FRA
37
ESPANET Elodie
00:47:58
9.38
75
BECOULET
SE
F
FRA
38
RENAUD Natacha
00:48:00
9.38
183
M2
F
FRA
39
DESUIGNES-CANONNE Marion
00:48:03
9.37
251
M2
F
FRA
40
CARROU Sandrine
00:48:08
9.35
39
SE
F
FRA
41
RUBEO-LISA Céline
00:48:24
9.30
339
CORTEX
M1
F
42
ESPERANDIEU Liliane
00:48:30
9.28
76
M1
F
FRA
43
BASONE Sara
00:48:34
9.27
14
ATELIER DE LA VUE
SE
F
FRA
44
FLAUDER Lucie
00:48:35
9.26
84
SE
F
FRA
45
HAUUY Marie-Pierre
00:48:36
9.26
99
M2
F
FRA
46
ANDERSON Marion
00:49:06
9.16
7
ATELIER DE LA VUE
SE
F
FRA
47
AGUILAR Alexia
00:49:14
9.14
2
M1
F
FRA
48
BORIES Bernadette
00:49:26
9.10
28
BORIES
M2
F
FRA
49
DIVOUX Catherine
00:49:59
9.00
67
M3
F
FRA
50
PAGET Julie
00:50:03
8.99
163
SE
F
FRA
51
HEURTEBIZE SANCHEZ Virginie
00:50:10
8.97
102
LOS SANCHEZ
M1
F
FRA
52
MAGRO Camille
00:50:50
8.85
138
M2
F
FRA
53
PECOT Alice
00:50:50
8.85
168
M1
F
FRA
54
TAMI Isaelle
00:51:38
8.72
197
M1
F
FRA
55
THIRION Florence
00:51:42
8.70
204
HERVÉ THIRION
M1
F
FRA
56
FAVREAU Océane
00:52:04
8.64
77
SE
F
FRA
57
LE GARREC Céline
00:52:07
8.63
126
M3
F
FRA
T307418
58
HODEBERT Marina
00:53:03
8.48
104
SE
F
FRA
59
TRAN Quyen
00:53:12
8.46
207
ATELIER DE LA VUE
SE
F
FRA
60
NGOUM Nathalie
00:53:48
8.36
160
ATELIER DE LA VUE
SE
F
FRA
61
NHAN Elodie
00:53:55
8.35
161
ATELIER DE LA VUE
SE
F
FRA
62
MACH Saochhunn
00:54:01
8.33
136
ATELIER DE LA VUE
SE
F
FRA
63
LE MESTREALLAN Nathalie
00:54:24
8.27
127
M1
F
FRA
64
MALLET Elodie
00:54:56
8.19
141
TIR SPORTIF DU PERREUX
SE
F
FRA
65
LEICHTNAM Laetitia
00:55:29
8.11
131
SE
F
FRA
66
PERRET Laurence
00:56:01
8.03
170
M1
F
FRA
67
DELOMAS Karine
00:56:52
7.91
64
M1
F
FRA
68
PHAM Sarah
00:59:07
7.61
173
ATELIER DE LA VUE
SE
F
FRA
69
FARON Irina
01:11:51
6.26
347
CORTEX
SE
F
70
FLERIAG Gladys
01:11:59
6.25
345
CORTEX
M1
F